TOURDATES

2017

Lucidvox

17/11 BUSH Budapest Hungary

Panivalkova

17/11 BUSH Budapest Hungary

Filastine & Nova

14/10 Akademie der Künste der Welt/Studiobühne Köln Germany
11/11 Kulturwerkstatt auf AEG Nurenberg Germany
15/11 Frankfurt tbc
16/11 Feinkost Lampe Hannover Germany
17/11 Global Copenhagen Denmark
18/11 Oceanens Gothenborg Denmark
8/12 Europalia festival @ Recyclart Brussels Belgium
9/12 Europalia festival @ Nieuwe Kerk Den Haag The Netherlands

Dakh Daughters

26/10 WOMEX Katowice Poland
27/10 Deutsches Theater Berlin Germany

Onuka

29/10 Festsaal Kreuzberg Berlin Germany
30/10 Hafen 2 Offenbach am Main Germany
01/11 Paard main The Hague The Netherlands

Festivals

30/09 Sergey Kuryokhin International Festival (SKIF) at The New Stage of Alexandrinsky Theater, St.Petersburg Russia : Anna von Hausswolff, VHK, Fennesz &Lillevan present Malher live remixed, Maarja Nuut, Oum Shatt, Dollkraut, Chris Imler, Anika, Fogh Depot, Gromyka and others

3/11 Electro-Mechanica festival at The New Stage of Alexandrinsky Theater, St.Petersburg Russia : Lorenzo Senni, Babyfather (Dean Blunt), Arnaud Rebotini, Sven Helbig, Princess Century, Lovozero, Summer of Haze and others

January

13/01 ONUKA – Eurosonic Noorderslag The Netherlands
14/01 ONUKA – Paard van Troje The Hague The Netherlands
18/01 DAKH DAUGHTERS – Hebbel am Ufer (HAU) Berlin Germany
21/01 OLIGARKH – Intsikurmu Talifestival  Tallinn Estonia
21/01 DAKHABRAKHA – Paard van Troje The Hague The Netherlands

February

3/02 OLIGARKH – MENT festival Ljubljana Slovenia

March

4/03 DAKH DAUGHTERS – Brechtfestival Augsburg Germany
12/05 THE DISORIENTALISTS – Roter Salon/Volksbuhne Berlin, Germany

April

1-2/04 DAKH DAUGHTERS – Festspielhaus Hellerau Dresden Germany

May

23/05 OLIGARKH- RichMix London United Kingdom

June

16/06 FILASTINE – Holland festival, Amsterdam The Netherlands

15/06 PANIVALKOVA – Feinkostlampe Hannover Germany

18/06 PANIVALKOVA – Pferdestall Bremerhaven Germany

July

11/07 FILASTINE – Sommarscen Malmö festival Sweden
22/07 OLIGARKH- Ethosur festival Spain

August

10/08 OLIGARKH – Sziget festival Budapest, Hungary
11/08 DAKHABRAKHA – Sziget festival Budapest, Hungary
18/08 Oligarkh at Ariano festival Italy
24/08 Oligarkh Pop-Kultur festival Berlin Germany

September

2/09 Oligarkh Festival Rise of Eastern Culture / Another Dimension in Bialystok, Poland
15/09 Oligarkh Festiwal Łódź Czterech Kultur Poland

Panivalkova

13/06 Alchemia Krakow Poland
14/06 Panda Berlin Germany
15/06 Feinkostlampe Hannover Germany
16/06 Umsonst & Draussen Festival Würzburg Germany
17/06 Ameise Minden Germany
18/06 Pferdestall Bremenhaven Germany
21/06 MC Stubnitz Hamburg Germany
24/06 Centre Culturel Schéiss Luxembourg
28/06 Cacaofabrik Helmond The Netherlands
29/06 Rotterdam The Netherlands
30/06 Yachtklub Frankfurt Germany
1/07 Stadtgarten Cologne Germany
2/07 PANDA Berlin Germany
07/07 Breminale festival Germany
09/07 Grizzly Gin Bar Warsaw Poland
15/07 Stowarzyszenie Folkowisko Poland

 

2016

DAKHA BRAKHA

21/06 Holland Festival, Muziekgebouw aan ‘t IJ Amsterdam The Netherlands (sold out)
23/06 Rich Mix London UK *
24/06 Glastonbury festival UK *
26/06 Volksbühne am Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz Berlin Germany
29/06 Moritzbastei Leipzig Germany
1/07 Stadtgarten Koeln Germany
2/07 festival Germany
5/07 XXI Triennale, Teatro Crt Milano, Italy
29/07 Glatt&Verkehrt festival Austria
31/07 Clandestino Festival Sweden

* Riot Artists Agency

DAKH DAUGHTERS

4.06 Bergen International Festival Norway
1.07 Belluard Festival Fribourg Switzerland
9-10.07 TFF Rudostadt festival Germany
29.07 FMM Sines festival Portugal

OLIGARKH
1.10 Waves Vienna festival Austria
15.10 Monkey Week festival, Puerto de Santa Maria Spain.
21.10 WOMEX, Santiago de Compostela, Spain
4.11 Oslo World Music festival Norwa

DEAD COMBO
18.05 Jubez Karlsruhe Germany
19.05 Das Bett Frankfurt Germany
22.05 Roter Salon/Volksbuehne Berlin Germany

ALO WALA

30.06 Larz festival Germany

BACHAR MAR-KHALIFÉ

15.01 Eurosonic festival Groningen The Netherlands
26.03 Transition festival TivoliVredenburg Utrecht The Netherlands
27.03 Doornroosje Nijmegen The Netherlands

MESSER CHUPS

29/04 Badehaus Szimpla Berlin Germany
30/04 Rosis Dresden Germany
1/05 Ilses Erika Leipzig Germany
4/05 Ninkasi Lyon France
6/05 Festivaldolt Le Bleymard in Lozère France
7/05 Le Poste a Galene Marseile France
8/05 Secret Place Montpellier France
9/05 Crock’More Perpignan France
10/05 Sala Apolo Spain Barcelona
11/05 Porta Caeli Valladolid Spain
12/05 Praça 16 Bragança Portugal
13/05 Cave45 Porto Portugal
14/05 Sabotage Lisbon Portugal
15/05 Os Artistas Faro Portugal
16/05 sala Boogaloo Caceres Spain
17/05 Hollander Seville Spain
18/05 La Gramola Alicante Spain
19/05 Gruta 77 Madrid Spain
20/05 La Lata de Bombillas Zaragoza Spain
21/05 Surforama festival Valencia Spain
22/05 Cavas Disco Paloma Spain
23/05 Le Magnéto Bayonne France
24/05 Heretic Bordeaux France
25/05 Stereolux Nantes France
27/05 Royal Baden Switzerland
29/05 Keep the Faith Weekender 2 Vandoncourt France
2/06 Z-Bau Nuernberg Germany
3/06 Yacht club Frankfurt Germany
4/06 Goldmark’s Stuttgart Germany

OLIGARKH

2.04.2016 Tallinn Music Week Estonia

2015

ALO WALA

15.01 Simplon Up Eurosonic festival, Groningen
16.01 Bar club Rotterdam
05.02.15 Voohruit | Gent (BE)
05-07.03.15 By:Larm Festival | Oslo (NO) *
13.03.15 Sonar Copenhagen | Copenhagen (DNK)
14.03.15 Sonar Copenhagen | Copenhagen (DNK)*
19.03.15 Convergence Festival | London (UK)*
28.03.15 Tallinn Music Week | Tallinn (EE)
03.04.15 Chorus de Hauts de Seine | Paris (75)*
02.05.15 Spiderland Festival | Angoulême (16) *
16.05.15 The Great Escape | Brighton (UK)*
19.06.15 United Islands festival (CZ)
27.06.15 Garorock | Marmande (47)*
28.06.15 Glastonbury Festival Glastonbury (UK)*
19.07.15 Dour Festival | Dour (BE)
24.07.15 Juicy Beats festival (DE)
2.08.15 Wassermusik festival Haus Der Kulturen der Welt, Berlin(DE)
21.08.15 Tauron Nowa Muzyka festival (PL)
26.10.15 WOMEX Budapest Hungary

 

DAKHABRAKHA

12.05 Les Mardi (s) du Grand Marais in Riorges France
13.05 La Source Fontaine France
15.05 Le Pre-O Strasbourg-Oberhausbergen France
16.05 OSA! festival Locarno and Ascona Switzerland
23.05 Gulbenkian Música Lisbon Portugal
30.05 Bad Bonn Kilbi festival Switzerland
17.06 – 18.07 USA tour*
28.07 Sommarscen Malmö
30.07 Urkult festival Sweden
31.07 Festival der Kulturen in Augsburg, Germany
2.08 Festival du Bout du Monde France
8.08 – Les Escales festival France
12.08 Sziget festival Hungary
21.08 Lowlands festival the Netherlands
11.09-1.10 USA&Canada tour*
1.10 Village Underground London, UK*
17.10 Fira Mediterrania Manresa Spain
18.10 Sala Apolo Barcelona Spain
15.11-15.12 Tour France

 

DAKH DAUGHTERS

15.01 Rasa Utrecht The Netherlands
16.01 Eurosonic festival Groningen The Netherlands
27.06 Fusion festival Germany
01.07 Open’er festival Poland
10.07 Pohoda festival Slovakia

 

FILASTINE

18.06 Crossclub Prague Czech Republic
19.06 MisMas party, Bojkovice Czech Republic
14.08 Erarta St.Petersburg Russia
15.08 Flow festival Helsinki Finland

 

MESSER CHUPS

22.10 Horns&Hooves Berlin Germany
23.10 Tube Dusseldorf Germany
24.10 free, send your proposals
25.10 Michtô festival Nancy France
26.10 free, send your proposals
27.10 Gambrinus Mulhouse France (+DJ Zombierella)
28.10 Bleu Lézard Lausanne Switzerland
29.10 ISC Bern Switzerland
30.10 Case à Chocs Queen kong CLub Neuchâtel Switzerland
31.10 El Lokal Zurich Switzerland
1-3.11 free, send your proposals
4.11 Hafenklang Hamburg Germany
5.11 Feinkost Lampe Hannover Germany
6.11 Cobra Solingen Germany (TBC)
7.11 Museum Kneipe Cologne Germany
8.11 Vessel11 Rotterdam The Netherlands
9-10.11 free, send your proposals
11.11 bBs Utrecht The Netherlands
12.11 Patronaat Haarlem The Netherlands
13.11 Magasin4 Brussels Belgium
14.11 Winston Amsterdam The Netherlands

 

OLIGARKH

09.10 Harasoo festival Helsinki Finland

 

CHIKISS

26.08 Pop-Kultur festival Berlin Germany
3.10 Waves Vienna Austria
21.10 Acud Macht Neu Berlin Germany

 

PERFORATED CEREBRAL PARTY

28.06 Fusion festival Germany

 

LOVE CULT

24.07 Kuudes Linja Helsinki Finland

2014

SUN GLITTERS

11.07Tbilisi Summer Set Festival Georgia
3.10 Waves Vienna Bratislava Slovakia

PERFORATED CEREBRAL PARTY

28.03 Talllinn Music Week Estonia
26.06 Fusion festival Larz Germany
5.09 Abstraktsioonide ÖÖ Tallinn Estonia

MESSER CHUPS

24.01 Mofo fest Paris/St Ouen France
8.02 Gaia Thessaloniki Greece
9.02 Tiki Athens Greece
24.05 Zombie Walk party, Rock Cafe, Prague Czech Republic
31.05 Bassy club Berlin Germany
5.06 Lido di Melide, Lugano Switzerland (South Side Rumble warm up party)
6.06 Festival Yeah!, Lourmarin France
8.06 Connexion Live Toulouse France
9.06 Le Cafe du Boulevard Melle France
11.06 Rocas bar – Luxemburg
13.06 Goldmark’s in Stuttgart Germany

19/09 Gruta’77 Madrid Spain
20/09 FestiSurf Costa Brava Spain
21/09 WahWah Club Valencia Spain
22/09 La Gramola, Orihuela (Alicante) Spain
24/09 Beat Club Segovia Spain
25/09 Vitória Pub Braganca Portugal
26/09 La Iguana Club Vigo Spain
27/09 Fantasma Lisbon Portugal
28/09 Armazém do Chá Porto Portugal
29/09 Stairway Club in Cascais, Portugal
30/09 Os Artistas In Faro Portugal
1/10 Sala Hollander Seville Spain
3/10 Festival Umami Paper club, Las Palmas Spain
4/10 Sala López Zaragoza Spain
5/10 La Route du Son, Billère France
6/10 Secret Place Montpellier France
7/10 Le Lounge Marseille France
8/10 The Brin De Zinc Barberaz France
9/10 Sonic Lyon France
10/10 Epidaure Theater in Bouloire France
11/10 Festival Ile de France Paris France

DAKHABRAKHA

3 May Balkan Trafik! Festival, Brussels, Belgium
23 May Les 3 Elephants Festival, Laval France
4 June L’Alimentation Générale Paris France
5 June Ubu Rennes, France
7 June Art Rock festival St Brieuc, France
28 June Haapavesi Folk Music Festival, Finland
4 July MIMI festival Frioul Island, France
6 July Eurockéennes Belfort festival, France
7 July Festival Convivencia Aguesvives, France
09 July Festival de la Cité Lausanne, Switzerland
12 July Festiculles festival Culles les Roches France
16 July Suds Arles festival, France
23 July Saint-Jean-de-Monts, France
24 July Festival Tempo Rives Àngers France
25 July Festival Tempo Rives La Roche / Yon Biarritz, France
26 July London United Kingdom *
27 July WOMAD festival United Kingdom *
01 August Esperanzah! Floreffe Belgium
2 August OFF Festival Katowice, Poland
05 August Theaterfestival Isny Germany

16.10 Budapest CAFe (Contemporary Arts Festival) Budapest, Hungary
25.10 Muziekpublique Brussels Belgium
26.10 The Overload, Enschede
29.10 Berlin, venue tba
30.10 Akkordeon Akut festival Halle Germany
31.10 Medimex Bari Italy

FILASTINE & NOVA

26.06 Fusion festival Germany
27.06 Urban Spree Berlin Germany
6.07 Amsterdam Roots festival
1.07 Ozora festival Hungary
2.07 Fluc Vienna Austria
24.08 Shambala festival UK
5.09 Abstraktsioonide ÖÖ Tallinn Estonia
06.09 Niubi Festival Helsinki Finland

 

2013

DAKHABRAKHA

25/10 Festival Voix de Femmes Liège Belgium
26/10 Festival Voix de Femmes Gent Belgium
27/10 Grounds Rotterdam The Netherlands
31/10 Global CPH Copenhagen Denmark
1/11 Klaverfabrikken, Hillerød Denmark
2/11 Huset, Esbjerg Denmark
7/12 Transmusicales Rennes France
10/12 Arenbergschouwburg Antwerpen Belgium
13/12 SXNF festival The Hague The Netherlands
14/12 Rasa Utrecht The Netherlands

FILASTINE & NOVA

26.10 WOMEX Cardiff Wales

ADDICTIVE TV

19.10 Da Freak, Almaty Kazakhstan

MUJUICE

11 & 12.10 Culture Collide festival Los Angeles, USA

MESSER CHUPS

4.10 Integrations festival Lublin Poland
5.10 Avant Art festival Wroclaw, Poland

MOA PILLAR

6.10 Avant Art festival Wroclaw, Poland

DAKHABRAKHA

11.01 Eurosonic Groningen The Netherlands
7.02 Barents Spektakel Norway
11.02 Earth. Berlinale festival Germany
12.04 Musikens Hus Gotheborg (PICK’n’MIX FESTIVAL) Sweden
13.04 Moriska Paviljongen Malmö (PICK’n’MIX FESTIVAL) Sweden
04.06 TIFF Cluj Romania
20.06 Les Invites de Villeurbanne Lyon France
23.06 Panda Berlin Germany
25.06 Urban Spree Berlin Germany
26.06 Fusion festival Germany
29.06 Stadtgarten Koln Germany
30.06 Mundial festival Tilburg The Netherlands
05.07 Roskilde festival Denmark
18.07 Tablero de Musica, University of Burgos, Spain
19.07 Etnosur festival Spain
20.07 FMM SINES Portugal
25.07 Sfinks festival, Belgium
26.07 Das Bett Frankfurt Germany
27.07 Bardentreffen Nurnberg Germany
09.08 Sziget Festival Budapest Hungary
10.08 Haldern Pop festival Germany
15.08 Stockholm Culture Festival Sweden
20.08 Festival Les Traversées Tatihou France

SUN GLITTERS

09.03 Cafe Kulturalna Warsaw, Poland
05.04 Kino Sõprus, Tallinn Music Week Estonia
06.04 Von Krahl, Tallinn Music Week Estonia
19.04 Xlib Kiev Ukraine
20.04 Loft Cafe Minsk Belarus
26.04 More Club St.Petersburg, Russia
27.04 16tons Moscow, Russia
21.06 United Islands festival Prague Czech Republic

USSSY

10.06 Minsk. Belarus
12.06 Poznan. Poland
13.06 Kuze Potsdam. Germany
18.06 Sonic Ballroom Cologne Germany
19.06 Mazasin 4 Brussels Belgium
20.06 Scheldapen Antwerpen Belgium
21.06 Textuur. Poortgebouw Rotterdam The Netherlands
24.06 White rabbit Club. Freiburg Germany
27.06 L club Würzburg Germany
29.06 Loophole. Berlin. Germany

MESSER CHUPS

07.06 Modern Bucuresti Bucharest Romania
8.06 Bassy club Berlin Germany
11.06 Kulturbrucken Mannheim Germany
12.06 Usine, Geneva, Switzerland
14.06 Ebullition Bulle Switzerland
15.06 El Lokal Zurich Switzerland
16.06 Basel Switzerland
18.06 Salle LE VOX 2000 La Bassee France
19.06 Péniche Insideout Liege Belgium
20.06 Le Bar du Matin Brussels Belgium
21.06 Winston Amsterdam The Netherlands
22.06 Hafenklang Hamburg Germany

FILASTINE & NOVA

4.05 BIG UP!-Party Cologne Germany
17.05 Desi Nurnberg Germany
19.05 Open Ohr festival Mainz Germany
26.05 World Village festival Helsinki Finland
13.6 Tube Klub Salzburg Austria
14.6 Boat Wien Austria
15.6 MIKK Murska Sobota Slovenia
17.6 Metelkova Ljubljana Slovenia
21.06 United Islands festival Prague Czech Republic

AUKTYON

21.06 Gruenspan Hamburg Germany
23.06 Essigfabrik Cologne Germany
27.06 Festsaal Kreuzberg Berlin Germany
28.06 Fusion festival, Larz, Germany
30.06 Mundial festival Tilburg, The Netherlands

 

 

 

2012

FILASTINE feat.NOVA

15.11 HAFENKLANG, Hamburg, Germany
16.11 WELTECHO Chemnitz , Germany
17.11 GRETCHEN Berlin, Germany
20.11 ALTES WETTBÜRO Dresden, Germany
21.11 CROSSCLUB Prague Czech Republic

MUJUICE & DZA showcase

5.10 Waves Vienna festival Austria

DAKHABRAKHA

20.10 WOMEX festival, Thessaloniki, Greece

MESSER CHUPS

19.10 Ritz Lisbon Portugal
20.10 Armazém Do Chá Porto Portugal
21.10 ABC Da Cultura Vila Real Portugal
22.10 Valentino’s Leon Spain
23.10 Sala Moon Santiago de Compostela Spain
24.10 Hell Dorado Vitoria-Gasteiz Spain
25.10 Independance Club Madrid Spain
26.10 Apolo 2 Barcelona Spain
27.10 Sala Lopez Zaragoza Spain
28.10 Connexion Cafe Toulouse France
31.10 Halloween in Cinéma Le Méliès, Pau, France
1.11 Le Raymond Bar Clermont-Ferrand France
2.11 Sonic Lyon France
3.11 Le Grillen in Colmar France
4.11 Heretic club Bordeaux France

DZA

16.06 Wilsonic festival Bratislava, Slovakia

13.09 Phonofestival, Odense, Denmark

LYAPIS TRUBETSKOY

27.06 Festsaal Kreuzberg, Berlin Germany
29.06 Fusion festival Germany

FILASTINE feat. NOVA

09.06 Global Copenhagen Denmark
14.06 Raum der Kulture Leipzig Germany
15.06 Zwischenbau Rostock Germany
16.06 Raum Berlin Germany
29.06 Fusion festival Germany
30.06 Katerholzig Berlin Germany

MUJUICE

12.01 Eurosonic festival Groningen, The Netherlands
11.02 Barents Spektakel festival, Kirkenes, Norway.
14-16.03 SXSW Austin, USA
21.03 Sullivan Room NY, USA
26.05 Open Ohr festival Mainz Germany
02.06 L’International club Paris France
16.06 Wilsonic festival Bratislava, Slovakia
24.08 Wonderfestiwall Denmark
05.10 Vienna Waves festival Austria

LA MINOR

11 May – Stockholm Sweden
12 May – Global, Copenhagen Denmark
14 May – Zwischenbau Rostock Germany
15 May – Stubnitz Hamburg Germany
16 May – Stadtfest, Jena, Germany
17 May – VL – Luwi37 Halle/S Germany
18 May – Grüner Salon Berlin Germany
19 May – Panda Theater Berlin, Germany
21 May – Nochbesserleben Leipzig Germany
22 May – Di Franco Chemnitz Germany
23 May – Chez Zelle Louvain-la-Neuve Belgium
24 May – Podium Asteriks Leeuwarden The Netherlands
25 May – Stadtgarten Cologne Germany
26 May – PopHotSpot Festival The Hague The Netherlands
27 May – Casa Nicaragua Liege Belgium
28 May – Ballonfabrik in Augsburg Germany
29 May – Smaragd Linz Austria
30 May – Krakow Film Festival Poland
31 May – EMIL e.V. Zittau Germany
1 June – L club Würzburg Germany
2 June – El Local Zurich Switzerland
3 June – Sonic Ballroom Cologne Germany

MUNCHI

08.04 Electron festival Geneva, Switzerland

12.05 Sonar Sao Paolo Brazil

DZA

30.03 Tallinn Music Week Estonia

SXSW showcase: FILASTINE, MUJUICE, MUNCHI

14.03 SXSW Austin, USA

MESSER CHUPS

17/04 Bar Loose Helsinki Finland
19/04 Loppen, Copenhagen, Denmark
20/04 Studenterhuset, Aalborg, Denmark
21/04 Radar, Aarhus, Denmark
25/04 Bassy club, Berlin, Germany – burlesque party
26/04 Wild at heart Berlin, Germany (with Cry Babies Duo)
27/04 Chemiefabrik Dresden Germany
28/04 Punkt & Radio Luxembourg Warsaw Poland
29/04 Szuflada 15 Chorzów, Poland
…..
1/05 Treibsand Lubeck Germany
02/05 Bahía de Cochinos Castrop-Rauxel Germany
03/05 Falkendom Bielefeld Germany
04/05 Goldmark’s Stuttgart Germany
5/05 Landbouwbelang Maastricht The Netherlands
6/05 Le Bateau Ivre Mons Belgium
8/05 Rocas bar Luxemburg
9/05 Hafenklang Hamburg, Germany
10/05 Elfer Frankfurt, Germany
11/05 Altes Theater Dessau Dessau Germany
12/05 Mau club Rostock, Germany

MUJUICE & DZA

12.01 Eurosonic festival Groningen, The Netherlands

BalkanXpress Soundsistema

24.02 Rasa Utrecht The Netherlands

MUJUICE “Downshifting”

11.02.2012 Barents Spektakel festival, Kirkenes, Norway.

IVA NOVA

02/03 Musikclub Bambi Galore Hamburg Germany
03/03 Kuehlhaus Flensburg Germany
05/03 White Trash Berlin Germany
06/03 Fabrik Potsdam Germany
07/03 Rosenkeller Jena Germany
08/03 Volksbad Magdeburg Germany
09/03 Stadtgarten Cologne Germany
10/03 Feierwerk Munchen Germany
11/03 Ballonfabrik Augsburg Germany
14/03 Bahía de Cochinos Castrop-Rauxel
15/03 Kulturzentrum Franzis Wetzlar Germany
16/03 Tusovka Festival in Helsinki Finland
17/03 Bild-Werk Frauenau e.V. Frauenau, Germany
19/03 Schokoladen, Berlin Germany
22/03 Stella Hangar Berlin Germany
23/03 Global Copenhagen Denmark

 

2011

MUNCHI

07.10 Kult club Moscow Russia
08.10 Ethnomechanica festival St.Petersburg, Russia
21.10 Global Player at Club Bahnhof Ehrenfeld Cologne Germany
28.11 Uebel & Gefahrlich Hamburg Germany
29.10 Womex showcase. Copenhagen, Denmark

17.06 Sonar Barcelona Spain
18.06 Sonar La Coruna Spain
01.07 Fusion festival Germany
02.07 Roskilde Denmark
30.07 Sfinks festival Belgium

LOS BANDITOS

4.11 Vollanalog! Festival Muziekgieterij Maastricht

5.11 The Rambler Eindhoven The Netherlands

DAKHABRAKHA

2-3.07 TFF Rudolstadt festival, Germany

4.08 Festival Aux heures d’ete Nantes France

2.11 Oslo World Music festival Norway

MESSER CHUPS

26/10 CCCP bar Berlin Germany
27/10 Feinkost Lampe Hannover Germany
28/10 Kaffee ‘t hof Middleburg the Netherlands
29/10 Frappant Hamburg Germany
31/10 Halloween party at Velvet, Rimini, Italy
01/11 RTT Brussels Belgium
02/11 La Taverne du Theatre La Louviere Belgium
03/11 Cafe IP Tende Zwevegem Belgium
04/11 Kavka, Antwerpen, Belgium
05/11 Vollanalog! Festival Muziekgieterij Maastricht The Netherlands
06/11 day off
07/11 Steinbruch Duisburg, Germany
08/11 Morph club Bamberg, Germany
09/11 Sonic Ballroom Koln, Germany
10/11 Club 11-er, Frankfurt, Germany
11/11 Kling Klang Wilhelmshaven Germany
12/11 Palac Akropolis Prague Czech Republic
13/11 Passager Du zinc Besancon, France
14/11 Le Reseau Nancy France
15/11
16/11 Bastard Osnabruck Germany
17/11 Mudd club Strasbourg France
18/11 Le Temps Machine, Tour France
19/11 Le Confort Moderne Poitiers France
20/11 Cafe Pompier, Bordeaux France
22/11 Bar Berlin, Luceren Switzerland
24/11 Kulturverein Hirscheneck Basel Switzerland
25/11 Case a chocs Neuchatel Switzerland

DOLPHIN

19.04 Korjaamo Helsinki Finland

GURZUF

24.03 White Trash Berlin Germany
26.03 Accordeon festival, Paradox, Tilburg, the Netherlands
27.03 Stellas Hangar Berlin, Germany

MUJUICE

20.05 Kumu OO festival Tallinn Estonia
21.05 Pop Up festival Leipzig Germany
15.06 Tresor club Berlin Germany
17.06 Sonar festival Barcelona Spain
01.07 Fusion festival Germany
16.09 Skanu Mesz festival Riga Latvia

22.10 Insomnia festival, Tromso, Norway

LAPIS TRUBETSKOY

30/03 Stodola club Warsaw Poland

10/07 Targowa Street Film&Music Festival Lodz Poland

08/09 Korjaamo Helsinki, Finland

LAS BALKANIERAS

8/03 Paradiso Amsterdam, The Netherlands
7/05 Global Climax party, Melkweg Amsterdam The Netherlands
16/06 Bar du Matin Brussels Belgium
17/06 dB’s Utrecht The Netherlands
09/07 Pohoda festival Slovakia

LA MINOR

16/04 Soedra Bar at Sodra Teatern Stockholm Sweden
20/04 CCCP Berlin Germany
21/04 ALG Paris France
22/04 La Casa Nicaragua Liege Belgium
23/04 Pacific Parc Amsterdam The Netherlands (free entree)
24/04 Augsburg Germany
25/04 Bahia de Cochinos Castrop-Rauxel Germany
26/04 Sonic Ballroom Koln Germany
27/04 Cafe Cosmopolite Anwerpen Belgium
28/04 Bar du Matin, Brussels, Belgium
29/04 N9 club Eeklo, Belgium
30/04 Fundbureau, Hamburg, Germany
01/05 Treibsand Lubeck Germany
04/05 Schaubude Kiel Germany
05/05 Hangar Stella Berlin Germany
06/05 Villa am Paradies Jena Germany
07/05 Alte Feuerwache Mannheim, Germany
08/05 Di Franco Chemnitz Germany

MESSER CHUPS

4/05 REC film festival Tarragona Spain
5/05 Rockitchen Madrid Spain
6/05 Music Box Lisbon Portugal
7/05 Amazem do cha Porto Portugal
8/05 Clube de Braganca Braganca Portugal
9/05 Boogaclub Granada, Spain
10/05 Andalucia Sala Museo Sevilla Spain
11/05 Murcia incluso Malaga Wild weekend fest Spain
12/05 Doce y Medio, 1 Fiesta 25 Aniversario Del Bar Ocio, Murcia Spain,
13/05 Fiesta Bondage Apolo 2 Barcelona Spain;
14/05 Huesca Festival EELQH Spain
15/05 Secret Place, Saint-Jean de Vedas France
17/05 Lego Forli Italy
18/05 Fun House Tattoo Club Osimo Italy
19/05 Arteria, Bologna Italy
20/05 Angelo Mai Rome Italy
21/05 Vinile 45, Brescia Italy
22/05 Elvis Fan Livorno Italy
24/05 Lucrezia, Genova Italy
25/05 Etnoblog, Trieste Italy
26/05 ((szene)) Vienna Austria
27/05 Haifischbar Augsburg Germany
28/05 Caves du Manoir , Martigny , Switzerland
29/05 Grenzwert bar Basel Switzerland
31/05 Club L Wurzburg Germany
03/06 VL Halle/S Germany
04/06 Goldmark’s Stuttgart Germany
05/06 Walfisch Freiburg Germany
6/06 Ancien cinema Luxemburg
07/06 Astra Stube Hamburg Germany
08/06 McCormack’s Ballroom Leipzig Germany
09/06 Predigerkeller, Erfurt Germany
10/06 Bassy Cowboy club Berlin Germany
11/06 Rosis Dresden Germany

20/06 Tiki Athens Greece

10/07 EXIT festival Novi Sad, Serbia

Evelina Petrova

14.05 Rasa Utrecht The Netherlands
19.05 Brugge Centraal festival, Belgium

2010

GURZUF

8/12 Jaz Rostock Germany
9/12 Hafenklang Hamburg Germany
10/12 Treibsand Lubeck Germany
11/12 Kaffee ‘t Hof Middleburg The Netherlands
12/12 Bahia de Cochinos Castrop-Rauxel Germany
14/12 Stadtgarten, Koln Germany (with Arkady Shikoper & Jon Sass)
17/12 Pacific Parc Amsterdam The Netherlands

SILENCE KIT

25/09/10 Korjaamo Helsinki Finalnd

MESSER CHUPS

8/10 Les Nuits Europeennes festival Strasbourg, France
9/10 Nouveau Monde Fribourg Switzerland
22/10 Rosis Dresden Germany
23/10 Bassy club Berlin, Germany

28/10 Bastard Club Osnabruck Germany
29/10 LVC Leiden, the Netherlands
30/10 Madame moustache et son freakshow Brussels, Belgium
31/10 MJ Tamines Tamines, Belgium
2/10 Cafe du Parc Mons, Belgium
3/11 The Rambler Eindhoven, the Netherlands
4/11 Iduna Drachten, the Netherlands
5/11 De Kleine Hedonist Antwerpen, Belgium
6/11 Paradiso Amsterdam, the Netherlands
7/11 Kaffeethof Middelburg the Netherlands
8/11 Ancien Cinema Cafe-Club Vianden Luxembourg
9/11 L’Amperage Grenoble, France
10/11 l’Usine (Kab), Geneva Switzerland
11/11 Le Poulpe’ Reignier France
12/11 Mariaberg Rorschach Switzerland
13/11 Palace Lillers, France
16/11 Mains d’oeuvres Saint Ouen France
17/11 Pole Etudiant, University of Nantes France
18/11 Emporium Galorium Rouen France
19/11 Theatre l’epidaure Bouloire, France
20/11 Festival Invisible Brest, France

1/05 club Prime Kiev Ukraine
4/05 A38 Budapest Hungary
5/05 Mediawave Festival Szombathely Hungary
6/05 CK13 Novi Sad Serbia
7/05 “Bad music for bad people” venue tbc Belgrad Serbia
9/05 Mochvara Zagreb Croatia
10 /05 Menza pri koritu Ljubljana Slovenia
13/05 Traffic, Roma Italy
14/05 Guilty Party Boat Cruise, Venezia Italy
15/05 Interzona, Verona Italy
16/05 Ungawa! Tiki Bar, Bergantino (Rovigo) Italy
17/05 looking for a show, France
18/05 Les Copains d’Abord, Mulhouse France
19/05 Sonic Lyon France
20/05 La Clef St Germain en Laye France
21/05 La machine (du Moulin Rouge) Paris France
22/05 Cosmic Trip festival Bourges France
23/05 looking for a show, France
25/05 La Lata de Bombillas club, Zaragoza, Spain
26/05 Auditorium Barcelona Spain
27/05 Boite club Madrid Spain
28/05 Retro Sessions @ Santiago Alquimista Lisbon Portugal
29/05 Armazem do Cha in Porto Portugal
30/05 Pub Central, Braganca Portugal

DAKHABRAKHA

12/10/10 City of Women festival, Ljubljana, Slovenia

IVA NOVA

14/10 Bar Du Matin Brussels, Belgium
15/10 Stadtgarten Koln Germany
16/10 Les Nuits Europeennes festival Strasbourg, France
17/10 Bahia de Cochinos Castrop-Rauxel Germany
19/10 Stadtgarten Erfurt Germany
20/10 WERK II Leipzig Germany
21/10 Hangar Stella Berlin Germany
22/10 Fundbureau Hamburg, Germany
23/10 Kuhlhaus Flensburg Germany

12/03 Global Copenhagen Denmark
13/03 Das Bett Frankfurt Germany
14/03 Bahia de Cochinosm Castrop-Rauxel Germany
17/03 Sonic Ballroom Koln Germany
18/03 Alhambra Oldenburg Germany
19/03 Pacific Parc Amsterdam The Netherlands
20/03 Ferme de la Madelonne Gouvy Belgium
23/03 Kunstverein Nurnberg Germany
24/03 Bierstindl Innsbruck Austria
25/03 Smaragd Linz Austria
26/03 Ost klub Vienna Austria
27/03 Stellas Hangar 49 Berlin Germany
28/03 Panda Berlin Germany

LAPIS TRUBETSKOY

05/11/10 Korjaamo Helsinki Finland

17/06 Festsaal Kreuzberg Berlin Germany

18/06 BRN Lustgarten festival Dresden Germany

19/06 Ubel & Gefahrlich Hamburg Germany

20/06 Mundial festival Tilburg The Netherlands

3/07 Rock for people festival Czech Republic

13/08 Sziget Festival Hungary

LOS BANDITOS

14/11/10 W2 Poppodium ‘s-Hertogenbosch, The Netherlands

Dj Kosta Kostov

6/03 GogoEast! party with Gurzuf – Worm, Rotterdam, The Netherlands

3/04 Rasa Utrecht “Mind your step” party, The Netherlands

09/07 BalkanXpress soundsistema at Pohoda festival, Slovakia

Gurzuf

26/02 – Vienna accordion festival, Austria

4/03 Falkendom Bielefeld Germany
5/03 4AD Diksmuide, Belgium
6/03 GogoEast! party Worm@CBK Rotterdam The Netherlands
6/03 Supermarkt The Hague The Netherlands

5/05 Objekt5 Halle Germany
6/05 Weltech Chemnitz Germany
7/05 looking for a show
8/05 Airbag festival Brugge Belgium
12/05 Recyclart Brussels Belgium
13/05 Cul de Sac Tilburg The Netherlands
14/05 WMDC Rotterdam The Netherlands
15/05 Korsakoff, Amsterdam The Netherlands

19/06 Umsonst & Draussen festival Wurzburg Germany
25/06 Fusion festival Germany

DAKHABRAKHA

19/06 Mundial festival Tilburh The Netherlands

8/07 Pohoda festival Slovakia

12/10 City of Women festival Ljubljana Slovenia

La Minor

14/05 Hafenklang Hamburg Germany
15/05 Stellas Hangar Berlin Germany
16/05 VL Halle Germany
18/05 NochBesserLeben Leipzig Germany
20/05 Landgasthof Leonberg Germany
21/05 IG-Feuerwache Munchen Germany
22/05 Druga Godba festival Ljubljana Slovenia
25/05 Kapuzinergasse 15 Augsburg Germany
27/05 Dimention Winthethur Switzerland
28/05 Ost klub Vienna Austria
30/05 Schlossgrabenfest Darmstadt Germany
31/05 Orange Peel Frankfurt Germany
2/06 Korsakoff Amsterdam The Netherlands
3/06 Exit Rotterdam The Netherlands
4/06 Patronaat Haarlem The Netherlands
5/06 Bunker Gemert The Netherlands
3/07 Automobile Festival of Mulhouse France
10/07 Pohoda festival Slovakia
14/07 Festival Aux heures d’ete Nantes France

Deti Picasso

24/05 De Prinsentuin Leeuwarden The Netherlands

2009

MESSER CHUPS

10.03 White Trash Berlin Germany
11.03 Boat Treue Bremen Germany
12.03 Fundbureau Hamburg Germany
13.03 Club Rockula W2 Den Bosch Netherlands
14.03 Overtoom301 Amsterdam The Netherlands
15.03 Willemeen Arnhem The Netherlands
18.03 Les Caves de Cornillon, L’Agence PhilCa Event, Liege Belgium
19.03 BuLex Brussels Belgium
20.03 Sonic Lyon France
21.03 Cave a musique Macon France
22.03 Cafe Pompier Bordeaux France
24.03 Bar L’autan Toulouse France
25.03 Los Picos whisky&rock Santander Spain
26.03 La Fabrica de Chocolate Vigo club
27.03 Armazem do Cha Porto Portugal
28.03 Cabaret Maxime Lisboa Portugal
30.03 Central Pub Braganca Portugal
31.03 Gruta77 Madrid Spain
1.04 WAH WAH Valencia Spain
2.04 Centro Cultural Del Matadero Huesca Spain
3.04 Centre Civic Les Basses Barcelona Spain
4.04 MJ La Fare La Fare les Oliviers France

21/11 Boheme-Noir VI MusicHall Berlin Berlin, Germany
22/11 Tiki Athenes Greece
26/11 De Zwarte Ruiter The Netherlands
27/11 Bar Mondial Antwerpen Belgium
28/11 OT301 Amsterdam The Netherlands
29/11 Exit Rotterdam The Netherlands
30/11 Steinbruch Duisburg Germany
1/12 Bastard Club Osnabruck Germany
3/12 Falkendom Bielefeld Germany
4/12 Magasin4 Brussels Belgium
5/12 Red Hot Juchen Germany
6/12 Bahi’a de Cochinos Castrop-Rauxel Germany
7/12 free, contact natasha[xxx]morezvukov.nl
8/12 Sonic Ballroom, Koln Germany
9/12 La Cartonnerie Reims France
10/12 Sonic Lyon France
11/12 Le Hublot Nancy, France
12/12 Gaswerk Winterthur, Switzerland
14/12 El Lokal Zurich Switzerland
15/12 Haifischbar Augsburg Germany
16/12 Flamming Star Speyer Germany
17/12 Groovestaion Dresden Germany

18/12 Bunker Chemnitz Germany
19/12 zwischenbau Rostock Germany
20/12 Wild At Heart Berlin Germany

IVA NOVA

3/06 Parkfestival Uppsala Sweden
6/06 Sodra Teatern Stockholm Sweden
8/06 Yaam Berlin Germany
9/06 Objekt 5 Halle Germany
10/06 Das Bett Frankfurt Germany
12/06 Zwiesel Frauenau Germany
13/06 IDA Bern Switzerland
17/06 Mahagoni Augsburg Germany
18/06 Weisses Ross in Immeldorf Germany
19/06 Oly-Disco Munchen Germany
20/06 Ost Klub Vienna Austria
24/06 Kulturzentrum Franzis Wetzlar Germany
25/06 Falkendom Bielefeld Germany
28/06 Wereldfeest Utrecht Netherlands

LA MINOR

29/04 Kulturhuset Kaken Goteborg Sweden
30/04 Kuhlhaus Flensburg Germany
1/05 KulturBrauerei Berlin Germany
2/05 Brasserie Sauveniere Liege Belgium
3/05 Cafe De Overkant Wageningen The Netherlands
5/06 Poppodium Romein Leeuwarden The Netherlands, Bevrijdingsfestival afterparty
6/05 Exit Rotterdam The Netherlands
7/05 Bovenzaal De Valk Lier Belgium
8/05 El Metekko Brussels Belgium
9/05 Pacific parc Amsterdam,The Netherlands
10/05 Feierwerk Munchen Germany
12/05 Kunstkeller o27 Furth Germany
13/05 Bogaloo Pfarrkirchen Germany
14/05 Dimensione Kulturbar Winterthur
15/05 Dachstock Reitschule Bern Switzerland
16/05 Mahagoni Augsburg Germany
19/05 Dreikonigskeller Frankfurt, Germany
20/05 Sonic Ballroom Koln Germany
21/05 Kunstverein Nurnberg Germany
22/05 Villa Nachttanz Heidelberg Germany
24/05 Stadtgarten Erfurt Germany
25/05 NochBesserLeben Leipzig Germany
26/05 Object 5 Halle Germany
29/05 Speicher Husum Germany

26/06 Fusion festival Germany
28/06 Zomerzondagen festival Rotterdam The Netherlands
2/07 Breminale festival Germany
3/07 Uebel & Gefahrlich Hamburg Germany

02/10 Global Copenhagen Denmark
03/10 Gleis 22 Munster Germany
04/10 Stella Berlin Germany
07/10 Exit Rotterdam The Netherlands
08/10 SuperMarket The Hague The Netherlands
09/10 Stadtgarden Koln Germany
10/10 El Metteko Brussels Belgium
11/10 El Metteko Brussels Belgium
13/10 Stadtsaal Altotting Germany
16/10 Les Nuits Europeennes festival Strasbourg
17/10 El Lokal Zurich Switzerland

2008

IVA NOVA

09/02 Winter Lights festival in Nasa, Reykjavik Iceland

02/07 Klangraum Berlin Germany
04/07 Festival du Gibloux Switzerland
05/07 Festival Frauen_Stimmen Burgruine Reichenstein Austria
08/07 OCCII Amsterdam The Netherlands
09/07 Zomer van Antwerpen festival Antwerpen Belgium
10/07 Zomer van Antwerpen festival Belgium
11/07 Zomer van Antwerpen festival Kiel Belgium
12/07 Zomer van Antwerpen festival Berchem Belgium
13/07 Zomer van Antwerpen festival Borgerhout Belgium
16/07 Objekt 5 Halle Germany
18/07 Pohoda Festival Slovakia
19/07 Ethnoambient Salona festival Croatia
25/07 Neuland Munchen Germany
26/07 Weibersommer, Bunkerei Augarten Vienna Austria
10/10 Stadrgarden Koln Germany
11/10 Kulturzentrum Franzis Wetzlar Germany
14/10 International Festival of Contemporary Arts City of Women, Ljubljana, Slovenia
15/10 Les Nuits Europeennes Strasbourg France
17/10 The waiter of 3er wirtshaus Zwerndorf Austria
18/10 Godor club Budapest Hungary
21/10 Mahagoni Bar Augsburg Germany
24/10 Ubel&Gefahrlich Hamburg Germany
25/10 N9 Eeklo Belgium

MUJUICE

6/06 Wilsonic festival Bratislava Slovakia

GALUN & EU

7/06 Wilsonic festival Bratislava Slovakia
LA MINOR

11/01 Lila Eule Bremen Germany
12/01 Pferdestall Bremerhaven Germany
13/01 Flex bar Amsterdam The Netherlands
17/01 Overkant Wageningen The Netherlands
18/01 OCCII Amsterdam The Netherlands
19/01 Bunker Gemert The Netherlands
22/01 Sinkkasten Frankfurt Germany
23/01 Erdbeerblau Osnabruck Germany
25 /01 Cafe le Parc Liege Belgium
26/01 Neuland Munchen Germany
29/01 Roulements de Tambour Festival Rennes France
30/01 Sonic Ballroom Koln
31/01 Hafenklang Hamburg Germany
1/02 Supamolly Berlin Germany
2/02 Global Copenhagen Denmark

9/05 Studio-K Amsterdam The Netherlands
10/05 Dunya on Tour festival Rotterdam The Netherlands
11/05 Appelscha festival The Netherlands
14/05 Trillke Hildesheim Germany
16/05 Ost Klub Vienna Austria
17/05 Labor (Zsolnay factory) Pecs Hungary
18/05 The waiter of 3er wirtshaus Zwerndorf Austria
20/05 Smaragd Linz Austria
21/05 Bassy club Berlin Germany
23/05 Radio Oriente Karlsruhe Germany
24/05 Jugendzentrum Backnang Germany
27/05 Sinkkasten Arts Club e.V. Frankfurt am Main Germany
28/05 Hafenkneipe Zurich Switzerland
30/05 Mariaberg Rorschach Switzerland
31/05 ISC Bern Switzerland
3/06 Mahagoni Bar Augsburg Germany
5/06 Z-bau Nurnberg Germany
6/06 Emmetrop, Bourges France
7/06 Eenander Festival The Netherlands
11/06 La Zone Liege Belgium
12/06 Jazzbar De Spieghel in Groningen The Netherlands
13/06 Kultuurhuis Bosch Arnhem The Netherlands
15/06 Festival Mundial Tilburg The Netherlands

MESSER CHUPS
3/05 Debaser Stockholm Sweden
6/05 Hafenklang Hamburg Germany
7/05 ORKZ Groningen The Netherlands
8/05 Romein Leewarden The Netherlands
9/05 Studio-K Amsterdam The Netherlands
10/05 Worm Rotterdam The Netherlands
11/05 dBs Utrech The Netherlands
14/05 Charlatan Gent Belgium
15/05 Dreikonigskeller Frankfurt Germany
20/05 Sonic Ballroom Koln Germany
22/05 Fluc Vienna Austria
23/05 Sonderbar Feldkirch Austria
24/05 Kulturlabor Stromboli Tirol Austria
29/05 Die Registratur Munchen Germany
30/05 Le Clacson Lyon France
31/05 Le Caboulot Saint jean du Falga France
1/06 Primavera sound festival Barcelona Spain
4/06 Kindergarten Bologna Italy
5/06 ACC Metelkova mesto, Menza pri koritu Ljubljana Slovenia
6/06 SKC Belgrade Serbia
7/06 Klupche Zrenjanin Serbia
8/06 Kino Cafe, Pecs Hungary
9/06 Godor Budapest Hungary
10/06 Fleda Brno, Czech Republic
11/06 Palace Acropolis Prague Czech Republic
12/06 Bunker Chemnitz Germany
13/06 Saturator Warsaw Poland
14/06 Klub Lykend Wroclaw Poland

2007

IVA NOVA

26/10 Alhambra Oldenburg Germany
27/10 Fundbureau Hamburg Germany
28/10 Tipi Liege Belgium
1/11 Klangstation Bonn Germany
2/11 Folk’n’Fusion Festival Hildesheim Germany
3/11 De Piek Vlissingen The Netherlands
8/11 Melkweg Amsterdam The Netherlands
9/11 W2 Den Bosch The Netherlands
10/11 Frauenkultur Leipzig Germany
11/11 The waiter of 3er wirtshaus Zwerndorf Austria
13/11 Ost Klub Vienna Austria

25.05 Wilwarin festival Kiel Germany
26.05 Fernand Leger Cultural Centre, Douchy-les-Mines France
27.05 Festival Wazemmes l’Accordeon Lille France
28.05 Vurige Tongen Festival Ruigoord the Netherlands
30.05 ACU, Utrecht the Netherlands
1.06 Stadtgarden Koln Germany
2.06 Bett Frankfurt Germany
6.06 Centro Sociale il Molino Lugano Switzerland
7.06 Chollerhalle Zug Switzerland
8.06 Reitschule Bern Switzerland
9.06 Cafe-theatre Le Bourg Lausanne Switzerland
10.06 Junges Theater – Abraxas, Augsburg, Germany
12.06 Schocken Stuttgart Germany
13.06 Kulturzentrum Franzis Wetzlar Germany
14.06 FZW Dortmund Germany
15.06 Rot Kompot Live Musik Cafe Dusseldorf Germany
16.06 Mundial festival Tilburg the Netherlands
17.06 Amsterdam Roots festival the Netherlands
21.06 Kunstverein Nurnberg Germany
22.06 RusSound Vol.5 Munchen Germany
23.06 Festival Vienna Austria
24.06 The waiter of 3er wirtshaus Zwerndorf Austria
25.06 Ost klub Vienna Austria

8.08 Fort 4 Mortsel Belgium
11.08 Folkwoods festival,the Netherlands
12.08 De Prinsentuin Leeuwarden,the Netherlands

MESSER CHUPS

15/09 Festival Storm of Change Dresden Germany
19/09 L’ecurie Geneva Switzerland
20/09 Das Schiff Basel Switzerland
21/09 Kulturhallen Dampfzentrale Bern Switzerland
22/09 Salzhaus Wintethur Switzerland
26/09 Cafe-theatre le Bourg Lausane Switzerland
27/09 Ortosonico Pavia Italy
28/09 Clandestino Faenza Italy
29/09 Traffic Roma Italy
04/10 Ambasciata di Marte Firenze Italy
5/10 PMK Innsbruck Austria
6/10 Atomic Cafe Munchen Germany
7/10 ELPI Freiburg Germany
9/10 Dreikonigskeller Frankfurt Germany
10/10 Sonic Ballroom Koln Germany
12/10 Poulpaphone festival Outreau France
13/10 La malterie Lille France

12.07 dBs Utrech The Netherlands
13.07 OCCI Amsterdam The Netherlands
14.07 Freek Fest Spain watch video about the festival
18.07 Gruta’77 Madrid Spain
19.07 Milano Italy
20.07 Italia wave love festival Italy
21.07 Pohoda festival Slovakia
22.07 Fluc Vienna Austria

25.05 Festival Ouest Park La Havre France
26.05 Nouveau Casino Paris France
27.05 Pacific bar Amsterdam Netherlands
30.05 Occi Amsterdam Netherlands
31.05 Bazart The Hague Netherlands
1.06 Eburg Erfurt Germany
2.06 Lila Eule Bremen Germany
4.06 Hafenklang Hamburg Germany
5.06 Club Schocken Stuttgart Germany
6.06 Rosenkeller Jena Germany
8.06 Bastard Berlin Germany
9.06 Groovestation Dresden Germany

07.01 Babylon Istanbul Turkey

LA MINOR

27.06 Rosenkeller Jena Germany
28.06 Stubnitz Rostock Germany
29.06 Eurofolkfestival Ingelheim Germany
30.06 Monofaktur Munchen Germany
1.07 Z-Bau Nurnberg Germany
7.07 Sommerfest Austria
9.07 Sonic Ballroom Koln Germany
10.07 Rot Kompot Live Musik Cafe Dusseldorf Germany
11.07 Lila Eule Bremen Germany
12.07 Melkweg Amsterdam The Netherlands
13.07 Uebel & Gefahrlich Hamburg Germany
14.07 Treibsand Lubeck Germany

1.05 Garage Oslo Norway
4.05 Alhambra Oldenburg Germany
5.05 Supamolly Berlin Germany
6.05 Kufa Berlin Germany
7.05 Subway to Peter Chemnitz Germany
9.05 Schoken Stuttgard Germany
10.05 PMK Innsbruck Austria
12.05 Ost Klub Wien Austria
13.05 The waiter of 3er wirtshaus Zwerndorf Austria
14.05 Contrast Konstanz Germany
15.05 Hafenkneipe Zurich Switzerland
16.05 ISC Bern Switzerland
17.05 Munchen Germany
18.05 Lehmbau Augsburg Germany
19.05 Kunstkeller o27 in Fuerth Germany
20.05 AJZ Bahndamm Wermelskirchen Germany
21.05 IMPORT EXPORT Party at Cannes Film festival France
23.05 Das Haus Ludwigshafen Germany
24.05 Dreikonigskeller Frankfurt Germany
25.05 Den Heksenketel Antwerpen Belgium
26.05 Fernand Leger Cultural Centre, Douchy-les-Mines France
27.05 Festival Wazemmes l’Accordeon France
28.05 De Prinsentuin Leeuwarden, Netherlands
28.05 The Gloppe Leeuwarden, Netherlands
30.05 Piratenbar, Scheveningen The Hague Netherlands
31.05 Cul de Sac Tilburg Netherlands
1.06 Pacific Bar Westergasfabriek Amsterdam
2.06 Terra festival Alkmaar The Netherlands
3.06 ORKZ festival Groningen The Netherlands

DRUM ECSTASY

24.01 Bebel Cottbus Germany
26.01 Hafenklang Hamburg Germany
27.01 Romein Leewarden Netherlands
28.01 ORKZ, Groningen Netherlands
29.01 Bitterzoet Amsterdam Netherlands
1.02 Kuhlhaus Flensburg Germany
2.02 Treibsand Lubeck Germany
3.02 Rosis Berlin Germany

2006

IVA NOVA

19.10 Courage & Volksbad Magdeburg Germany
20.10 Kulturfabrik Moabit Berlin Germany
21.10 Le LeTre Festival Leipzig Germany
22.10 DemoZ Ludwigsburg Germany
23.10 Cafe Atlantik Freiburg Germany
25.10 Grauzone Innsbruck Austria
26.10 Inok, Schlierbach / Oberosterreich Austria
27.10 Ost klub Wien Austria
30.10 Bebel Cottbus Germany
2.11 Kafe Burger Germany
3.11 -Eschloraque Berlin Germany
4.11 Fabrik Potsdam Germany
7.11 Bahnhof Langendreer Bochum Germany
8.11 Winston Amsterdam Netherlands
9.11 Cul de Sac Tilburg Netherlands
10.11 Kultuurhaus Bosch Arnhem Netherlands
11.11 -Melkweg Amsterdam Netherlands
12.11 – Patronaat Haarlem Netherlands

6.07- Alhambra Oldenburg Germany
7.07 – Eurofolkfestival Ingelheim Germany
8.07 – Soahc Dortmund Germany
10.07 – Bei Chez Heinz Hannover Germany
12.07 – Fort 4 Mortsel Belgium
13.07 – OCCII Amsterdam the Netherlands
14.07– Das Haus Ludwigshafen Germany
15.07– Klupfel Open Air ’06 festival in Nurnberg Germany
16.07 – Sommerfest in Wetzlar Germany
17.07 – Cafe Nepomuk Reutlingen Germany
20.07 – Pflasterspektakel Street Festival of Linz Austria
21.07 – Pflasterspektakel Street Festival of Linz Austria
22.07 – Pflasterspektakel Street Festival of Linz Austria
26.07 – Objekt 5 Halle Germany
28.07 – Intercultural women’s music festival in Hunsruck Germany
29.07 – Das Bett Frankfurt Germany

1.03.2006 – Yellow House Club Stockholm University Sweden
2.03 – DameUlove Copenhagen Denmark
3.03 – Treibsand Lubeck, Germany
4.03 – East Club Bischofswerda Germany
5.03 – off
6.03 – Contrast – JugendKultur eV. Konstanz Germany
7.03 – Sonderbar Feldkirch Austria
8.03 – Ost Club Vienna Austria
9.03 – Metelkova ljubljana, Menza pri koritu RDECE ZORE Slovenia
10.03 – Mikk, Murska Sobota , RDECE ZORE 7 Slovenia
11.03 – MC Podlaga Sezana, RDECE ZORE 7 Slovenia
12.03 – Youth and cultural center, Koper-Capodistria Slovenia
14.03 – Cafe Strom, Linz Austria
15.03 – Smaragd Linz Austria
16.03 – Explosiv Graz Austria
17.03 – Knust Hamburg Germany
18.03 – Supamolly, Berlin Germany
19.03 – Kulturfabrik Moabit, Berlin Germany

MESSER CHUPS

26.10 – Rockomotives Festival Vendome France
27.10 – L’embobineuse Marseille France
28.10 – Akwaba Chateauneuf-de-Gadagne France
29.10 – Cafe Liber Torino Italy
30.10 – Clandestino Faenza Italy
31.10 – Rude Club Pescara Italy
01.11 – Officina 49 Cesena Italy
02.11 – Il Trombone Spello Italy
03.11 – Fuzz Pesaro Italy
04.11 – Auditorium Flog Firenze Italy
05.11 – CSC S.Vito di Leguzzano Italy
8.11 – Arena, Vienna Austria
9.11 – Inspiral Plzen Czech Republic
14.11 – Cafe Atomic Munchen Germany
15.11 – AJZ bahndamm Wermelskirchen Germany
16.11 – Schlachthof Wiesbaden Germany (support to Dick Dale)
17.11 – Volkshaus Leipzig Germany
20.11 – Kafe Burger Berlin Germany

15.09 Point Ephemere Paris France
16.09 festival Jours de Fetes France
17.09 La Briqueterie Amience France
19.09 Stubnitz Amsterdam The Netherlands
21.09 White Trash, Berlin Germany
22.09 Eschloraque Berlin Germany
23.09 Desi Nurnberg Germany
24.09 ZXZW festival, Tilburg The Netherlands

13.07 Dour festival Belgium
15.07 AREZZOWAVE festival Italy
17.07 European Film Festival Palic Subotica Serbia and Montenegro

2.06 – Trollofon festival Bergen Norway
4.06 – La Maroquinerie Paris, France (support to Heavy Trash)
5.06 – Sinxen Vlas Vegas 2006′ festival Kortrijk Belgium
7.06 – La Zone Liege Belgium
8.06 – Scheldapen Antwerpen Belgium
9.06 – Worm Rotterdam The Netherlands
11.06 – Patronaat, Haarlem the Netherlands
13.06 – Paradiso Amsterdam The Netherlands
15.06 – Bobby Kinghe Dodrecht The Netherlands
17.06 – Les Invites Villeurbanne Festival France
23.06 – Poste a Galene Marseille.France.
24.06 – Furia fest France

26.04.2006 – Film-Festival Crossing Europe Linz Austria
27.04 – Generalmusikdirektion Graz Austria
28.04 – Kulturhaus Roda Steyr Austria
30.04 – DONAU festival Krems Austria

KLEVER

1.11 Kulturhuset Bispebjerg bakke Copenhagen Denmark
2.11 ORKZ, Groningen Netherlands
3.11 ACU, Utrecht Netherlands
4.11 -Stubnitz Amsterdam Netherlands

5.11 Eureka Zwolle Netherlands
7.11 Astra Stube Hamburg Germany
9.11 Gieszer16 , Leipzig Germany

LA MINOR

22.09 Eschloraque Berlin Germany
23.09 Tante Ju, Dresden Germany
24.09 Villa Nachttanz Heidelberg Germany
25.09 Kinoblick Film Festival Stuttgart Germany
26.09 Contrast Konstanz Germany
27.09 Soahc Dortmund Germany
28.09 VUB Brussels Belgium

29.09 Les Grignoux Liege Belgium
30.09 Das Bett Frankfurt Germany
2.10 RusSound Vol.3 Olydisco Munchen Germany
3.10 Klangfarben Regensburg Germany
4.10 Mask Off Theater Festival Dusseldorf Germany
5.10 Effenaar Eindfoven Netherlands
6.10 Kulturhuis Bosch, Arnhem Netherlands
7.10 Overload festival Enschede, Netherlands
8.10 Stubnitz Amsterdam Netherlands

19.04.2006 – Komma Worgl Austria
20.04 – Ost Klub Wiena Austria
21.04 – Smaragd Linz Austria
22.04 – Postgarage Graz Austria
23.04 -25.04 – off
26.04– Sonderbar Feldkirch Austria
27.04 – Musikkantine Augsburg Germany
28.04 – Desi Nurnberg Germany
29.04 – Supamolly Berlin Germany
30.04 – Eschloraque Berlin Germany
1.05 – 1 May International Culture Festival Essen, Germany
4.05 – Soahc Dortmund Germany
5.05 – Kompott-Party Stadtgarden Koln Germany
6.05 – Baykal Train Disco UT-Connewitz Leipzig Germany
9.05 – Chez Zelle Louvain-la-Neuve Belgium
10.05– La Zone Liege Belgium
11.05 – M4 Brussels Belgium
12.05 – Gloppe Leeuwarden The Netherlands
13.05 – Bunker, Gemert The Netherlands
14.05 – Eureke Zwolle The Netherlands
17.05– Stubnitz Rostock Germany
18.05 – Alhambra Oldenburg Germany
19.05 – Datscha-Party Uebel & Gefahrlich Hamburg Germany
20.05 – Pferdestall Bremenhaven Germany
21.05 – Fachwerk Munster Germany
22.05 – VL Halle Germany
23.05 – Subway to Peter Chemnitz Germany
24.05 – Datscha-Party Muffathalle Munchen
25.05 – AJZ Bahndamm Germany
26.05 – Treibsand Lubeck Germany
27.05 – festival Wilwarin Kiel Germany